Home|Sign In
2019-2020 Soccer Leagues-Round 2 (Fall 2019)-Corporate Co-Ed Fall 2019 [Tues]    (October 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  2019-2020 Soccer Leagues-Round 2 (Fall 2019)-Corporate Co-Ed Fall 2019 [Tues] Standings Print

  2019-2020 Soccer Leagues-Round 2 (Fall 2019)-Corporate Co-Ed Fall 2019 [Tues] Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Oct 29   AC Pristine 1 - 7 Danone Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Kickstart 6 - 5 Try Hards Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Tue-Oct 29   Siemens Healthineers 6 - 5 Windley F.C. Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Mon-Nov 4   Blue Sky Studios 0 - 2 Monte FC Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Blue Sky Studios 1 - 4 Windley F.C. Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Kickstart 4 - 3 Siemens Healthineers Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Tue-Nov 5   Monte FC 2 - 2 AC Pristine Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Mon-Nov 11   Danone 7 - 3 Try Hards Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 12   Danone 7 - 1 Siemens Healthineers Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 12   Blue Sky Studios 0 - 6 Kickstart Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Tue-Nov 12   Try Hards 3 - 1 AC Pristine Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Mon-Nov 18   Monte FC 4 - 5 Windley F.C. Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 19   Windley F.C. 3 - 1 AC Pristine Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 19   Danone 6 - 0 Blue Sky Studios Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Tue-Nov 19   Monte FC 6 - 4 Kickstart Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Mon-Nov 25   Try Hards 7 - 6 Siemens Healthineers Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 26   Try Hards 8 - 2 Blue Sky Studios Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Nov 26   Monte FC 3 - 6 Danone Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Tue-Nov 26   Siemens Healthineers 4 - 10 AC Pristine Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Mon-Dec 2   Windley F.C. 4 - 4 Kickstart Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   AC Pristine 4 - 5 Blue Sky Studios Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   Try Hards 6 - 7 Monte FC Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Tue-Dec 3   Windley F.C. 2 - 5 Danone Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Mon-Dec 9   Siemens Healthineers  v  Blue Sky Studios Result Pending Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   Siemens Healthineers 4 - 9 Monte FC Complete Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   Windley F.C. 0 - 2 Try Hards Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Tue-Dec 10   AC Pristine 1 - 4 Kickstart Complete Turf South (6) Regular 
Mon-Dec 16   Kickstart  v  Danone 6:00 PM Turf North (4) Regular 
Tue-Dec 17   1st Place  v  3rd Place 6:00 PM Turf North (4) Regular-semi final 
Tue-Dec 17   2nd Place  v  4th Place 6:00 PM Turf South (6) Regular-semi final 
Tue-Dec 17   1st Place  v  2nd Place 7:00 PM Turf North (4) Regular-semi final 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: Corp Coed
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Coed (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/29/2019
End Date: 12/17/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use